Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Sky droid T10 2point4 GHz remote controller with 10CH receiver and 720P Digital video camera, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 12 Dec 2025
Deadline: 15 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131915219
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6932205
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Sky droid T10 2point4 GHz remote controller with 10CH receiver and 720P Digital video camera
BOQ Title: Purchase of Surveillance Equipment, Radio (Preschool Kit) Camera Cleaning Kit
Item Title: Sky droid T10 2point4 GHz remote controller with 10CH receiver and 720P Digital video camera
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 25-11-2025 7:41 PM
End Date: 15-12-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: PURCHASE OF SURVEILLANCE EQUIPMENT
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections