Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Six Pack Kit for Testing Jet Fuel as Per Astm-3948/Is 1448: P-142 Using Emcee Make Micro Separomete, Qty: 60
Posting Date: 20 Sep 2025
Deadline: 24 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126685638
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6642877
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SIX PACK KIT FOR TESTING JET FUEL AS PER ASTM-3948/IS 1448: P-142 USING EMCEE MAKE MICRO SEPAROMETER
Quantity Required: 60
Start Date: 03-09-2025 6:35 PM
End Date: 24-09-2025 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: TERA Package 2 - Programmable Robotics Manipulator with 1 and 2 Degrees of Freedom (ASoSE), Dental Applicator tips for bonding agent, TERA Package 1 - Robotics and Automation High end Engineering (ASoSE), TERA Top up Examination Package - HE 21st Century Skills (ASoSE), FTA Card, TERA Package 2 - 3D...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections