Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Corrigendum: Sitc of Vrv Airconditioning System in Remaining Area of New Ipd and Dialysis Block Mg Hospital Bhilwara
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147018867
Notice Ref. No.: RSRDCC NIT 247/2026-27 Dated 17.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 29258000
Tender EMD: ₹ 585160
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2360
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SITC of VRV Airconditioning System in remaining area of New IPD and Dialysis Block MG Hospital Bhilwara
Category: Electrical Works
Organisation Chain: RSRDCC-GM
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 120
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 20-Jul-2026 03:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 13-Aug-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 5, 85, 160
Tender Value in ₹: 2, 92, 58, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 2, 360
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections