Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Sipnsf Smart Panel, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148021800
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7861700
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SIPNSF Smart Panel
BOQ Title: Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 03-08-2026 12:09 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
GeMARPTS Searched: PUF Panel, Interactive Panels with CPU, Smart Rack (V2), Smart Card (Scosta / Scosta - CL), Smart cane (V2), Wooden Podium, Industrial Panel PC, SMART CLASS EQUIPMENT WITH DIGITAL CONTENTS SOFTWARE, Fibre Patch Panel, Insulated Panel (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections