Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Sinks, Qty: 2 Numbers, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148023073
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7852989
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 51900
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Sinks
BOQ Title: Laundry Equipment, Domestic Clothing Steam Irons Conforming to IS 6290 (V2)
BOQ Title: Laundry Equipment, Domestic Clothing Steam Irons Conforming to IS 6290 (V2)
Item Title: Sinks
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Numbers
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-07-2026 11:18 AM
End Date: 27-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 51900
BOQ Title: LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Spin Dryer (Tittle 3) Cloth Dryer Stand, Hair Dryer / Electric Dryer, Domestic Wiper/Wiper Mopper (V3) Searched String: Calandering Machine (Title 5) 5 Axis CNC Horizontal Machining Centre, Portable Welding Machine (V2), 5 Axis CNC Turn-Mill Centre Machine, SMART CLASS EQUIPMENT WIT...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections