Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Simatic Hmi Ktp400 Basicbasic Panelkey Touch Operation4 Tft Display65536 Colors Profinet Interface Configurable from Wincc Basicv13 Step 7 Basic V13 Type 6Av21232db030axosize 6Av21232db030axo, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026
Deadline: 31 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134610807
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7116600
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SIMATIC HMI KTP400 BASICBASIC PANELKEY TOUCH OPERATION4 TFT DISPLAY65536 COLORS PROFINET INTERFACE CONFIGURABLE FROM WINCC BASIC
V13 STEP 7 BASIC V13 TYPE 6AV21232DB030AXOSIZE 6AV21232DB030AXO
BOQ Title: Siemens Make Vfd Micromaster, Overload Relay
Item Title: Simatic Hmi Ktp400 Basicbasic Panelkey Touch Operation4 Tft Display65536 Colors Profinet Interface Configurable from Wincc Basicv13 Step 7 Basic V13 Type 6Av21232db030axosize 6Av21232db030axo
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 17-01-2026 4:35 PM
End Date: 31-01-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: SIEMENS MAKE VFD MICROMASTER
GeMARPTS Searched: Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings, LCR Meter
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections