Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Sic of Microbar Averaging Pitot Tube, Work of Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Microbar Averaging Pitot Tube for Measurement of Condenser Cooling Water Flow for Unit-2 300 Mw, Dc...
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134693446
Notice Ref. No.: 20261F1E218B BCFD 4F8A A701 7FBF684B41E3711PGC
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Sic of Microbar Averaging Pitot Tube, Work of Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Microbar Averaging Pitot Tube for Measurement of Condenser Cooling Water Flow for Unit-2 300 Mw, Dcrtpp, Hpgcl, Yamuna Nagar
Work of supply, installation and commissioning of Microbar Averaging Pitot Tube for measurement of Condenser Cooling Water Flow for Unit-2 300 MW, DCRTPP, HPGCL, Yamuna Nagar
Category: Power/Energy Projects/Products
Organisation Chain: Haryana Board Corporation||HPGCL||DCRTPP WYC Yamunanagar
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Power/Energy Projects/Products
Sub Category: Measurement of CW Flow Work
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 70
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 13-Jan-2026 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 09-Feb-2026 01:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 09-Feb-2026 01:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 11-Feb-2026 11:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections