Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Shifting of Municipal Solid Waste Using Hiring Crawler Dozer Bd-80 Orhigher Capacity for 2.5 Month at Nakarawadi Solid Waste Disposal Site Ofrajkot Municipal Corporation (Phase-2) (4Th At...
Posting Date: 13 Dec 2025
Deadline: 20 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132030112
Notice Ref. No.: RMC/SWM/WOW Cell/2025-26/12
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1125
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Shifting of Municipal Solid Waste Using Hiring Crawler Dozer Bd-80 Orhigher Capacity for 2.5 Month at Nakarawadi Solid Waste Disposal Site Ofrajkot Municipal Corporation (Phase-2) (4Th Attempt)
Shifting of Municipal Solid Waste Using Hiring Crawler Dozer Bd-80 Orhigher Capacity for 2.5 Month at Nakarawadi Solid Waste Disposal Site Ofrajkot Municipal Corporation (Phase-2) (4Th Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Solid Waste Management
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 09-12-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 125
Notice Documents
Re-e-tender-hiring-crawler-dozer-phase-2-4th-attempt-dt-08-12-25.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections