Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Servicing of A.C. Machine, Replacing Old and Unserviceable Water Cooler and Replacing Membranes, Spun Filter of R.O. Installed at District Court Botad and Taluka Court Gadhda, Dist. - Bot...
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2026
Deadline: 16 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137661742
Notice Ref. No.: E Tender 17 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 252662.61
Tender EMD: ₹ 13000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Servicing of A.C. Machine, Replacing Old and Unserviceable Water Cooler and Replacing Membranes, Spun Filter of R.O. Installed at District Court Botad and Taluka Court Gadhda, Dist. - Botad.
Servicing of A.C. Machine, Replacing Old and Unserviceable Water Cooler and Replacing Membranes, Spun Filter of R.O. Installed at District Court Botad and Taluka Court Gadhda, Dist. - Botad.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-03-2026 18:45
Bid document download End Date : 16-03-2026 12:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-03-2026 12:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 13, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 600
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections