Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Corrigendum: Service, Service Engineer charges for 45 consecutive working days in 03 visits for each ship as per clause no.17 of TA E-TA-PCV431000, Rev 002, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #16)
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148202940
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7928672
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Service Engineer charges for 45 consecutive working days in 03 visits for each ship as per clause no.17 of TA E-TA-PCV431000, Rev 002
BOQ Title: Centrifugal Pumps for Pcv, Horizontal Single Stage Centrifugal Pump (NTPC) Vertical Multistage Centrifugal Pump
BOQ Title: Centrifugal Pumps for Pcv, Horizontal Single Stage Centrifugal Pump (NTPC) Vertical Multistage Centrifugal Pump
Item Title: Service
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 19-08-2026 10:56 AM
End Date: 04-09-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: CENTRIFUGAL PUMPS FOR PCV
GeMARPTS Searched: Engine Driven Floating Centrifugal Pump (Hydraulic Pump), Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose, Centrifugal Pump for Alkylate (IOCL), Monoblock Pump, Centrifugal Pump for Hydrocarbon (IOCL), Non Refrigerated Centrifuge for General Purpose and research, Submersible Pumps for Slurr...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections