Tender for Corrigendum: Service Labour / Testing Charge, Inspection ...

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Service Labour / Testing Charge, Inspection Charges, Rectification of Microswitches, Hose Assy Small, C, Qty: 14 in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6731741 | Ref ID: 127650548).

The tender is published on 07 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Corrigendum: Service Labour / Testing Charge, Inspection Charges, Rectification of Microswitches, Hose Assy Small, C, Qty: 14

Posting Date: 07 Oct 2025

Deadline: 09 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127650548

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6731741

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Service labour / Testing Charge, Inspection Charges, Rectification Of Microswitches, Hose Assy Small, CMP on/off Switch, Laser Module, Service Labour / Testing Charges, CMP Pump, CMP Motor, Bellow Coupling, LCM Motor, Drive Pulley, LCM On / Off
Quantity Required: 14
Start Date: 26-09-2025 1:40 PM
End Date: 09-10-2025 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: PHPA for Water Shut off (Low Temperature) (ONGC), Triple Quadrupole LCMS System for contaminant analysis in Food and Dairy Products, Arterial Line Catheters and Cannula (V2), Add on Cards and Accessories for PABX System, Add on GATEWAYS and Accessories for PABX System, Hydrolyzed Polyacrylamide (PHP...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections