Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: Service Item Cable Accessories Installation of 1nox1ph Disconnecting Link Box CCPU without SVL BOQ item no B.13, Qty: 6 Set, (BOQ Item #26)
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2026
Deadline: 17 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137630432
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7123551
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 4000000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Service Item Cable Accessories Installation of 1nox1phase Disconnecting Link Box CCPU without SVL at 132kV Switchyard end BOQ item no B.13
BOQ Title: 132 kV Cable and Accessories, PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor as per IS 694
Item Title: Service Item Cable Accessories Installation of 1nox1ph Disconnecting Link Box CCPU without SVL BOQ item no B.13
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 434
Start Date: 22-01-2026 12:51 PM
End Date: 17-03-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 4000000
BOQ Title: 132 kV Cable and Accessories
GeMARPTS Searched: ADSS Optical Fibre Cable For laying along Power line alignments
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections