Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: SERV, INST.and COMM. -AAQMS MOBILE VAN, Qty: 1 LS, (BOQ Item #20)
Posting Date: 21 Jun 2026
Deadline: 25 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143731427
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7636260
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 237000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: INST.and COMM. -AAQMS MOBILE VAN
BOQ Title: C25M260066 AAQM Van and AAQM Analyzers with Installation Commissioning and PWCAMC for CPCL Chennai, Continuous Ambient Air Quality Monitoring System - Sensor Based
Item Title: SERV
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: LS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 08-06-2026 2:59 PM
End Date: 25-06-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 237000
BOQ Title: C25M260066 AAQM Van and AAQM Analyzers with Installation Commissioning and PWCAMC for CPCL Chennai
GeMARPTS Searched: Continuous Ambient Air Quality Monitoring System - Sensor Based
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections