Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Sensor, Engine, P-Md2ru. Cck80 1/2Bsp, 1.0Fia, Sensor, Engine, P-Md2ru. Cck80 1/2Bsp, 2.5Fia, Fan Ass, Qty: 95
Posting Date: 12 Apr 2026
Deadline: 16 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139414432
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7364614
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sensor, Engine, P-MD2RU. CCK80 1/2BSP, 1.0FIA, Sensor, Engine, P-MD2RU. CCK80 1/2BSP, 2.5FIA, Fan Assembly, Graviner Make, Part No: 44726-106, BA-09078, Adaptor, Engine, P/N-TTXAO0068, Frequency Transmitter, Engine, P/N-TTXAO0065, Solenoid Assembly, Graviner Make, Part No: 44726-106, BA-09078, Pressure Switch, Graviner Make, Part No: 45625-131, BA-09077, Lamp Assembly, Graviner Make, Part No: 45626-120, BA-09075, Photocell Assembly, Graviner Make, Part No: 45626-112, BA-09074, Signal Isolator, Engine, P/N-TTXAO0069, Probe, Speed, Engine, 8S37G, Allen, Solenoid, Engine, Make: Nadi-Itali, Power 3W, Voltage: 110VDC, Part No: VEXHZ0003, Sample Valve Assembly, Graviner Make, Part No: 45625-155, BA-09073, PCB Assembly F/Oil Mist Detector, Graviner Make, Part No: 44728-130, Indicator, Speed, Beta, 0-900 rpm, BA307B
Quantity Required: 95
Start Date: 19-03-2026 12:54 PM
End Date: 16-04-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Beta - Cyfluthrin + Imidacloprid, Speed Hurdles, Speed Breaker (V2), High speed stirrer, End Suction Pump, Speed Post Stickers, Speed Radar Gun, Honing Machine, Laser Speed Meter (V2), Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections