Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: SENSOR CABLE ASSY . - 30FT, Part No. - SE53729, Qty: 8 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147329918
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7820236
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 6000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SENSOR CABLE ASSY . - 30FT, Part No. - SE53729
BOQ Title: Procurement of AFDSS spares of BEML BD355 Dozers and BEML BG825 Motor Graders, Hardware Based Video Conferencing Multipoint Control Unit (MCU) Cold Reduced Carbon Steel Sheet and ...
BOQ Title: Procurement of AFDSS spares of BEML BD355 Dozers and BEML BG825 Motor Graders, Hardware Based Video Conferencing Multipoint Control Unit (MCU) Cold Reduced Carbon Steel Sheet and ...
Item Title: SENSOR CABLE ASSY . - 30FT, Part No. - SE53729
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 29-07-2026 1:10 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 6000
BOQ Title: Procurement of AFDSS spares of BEML BD355 Dozers and BEML BG825 Motor Graders
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 3/4" ELBOW WITH CHECK NUT, Part No.: SE53630 Hexagonal Nuts - Style 1, Chamfered, Unchamfered and Style 2 conforming to IS 1364 Part 3, 4, 5 and 6, Plasticized PVC Tapes with Non-Thermosetting Adhesive for electrical purpose (V2) ISI marked to IS 7809 (Part 3/ Sec1), Computer Paper...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections