Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Sensor Cable Assembly, Mpn Se53944, Qty: 10 No, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 29 Apr 2026
Deadline: 04 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140348718
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7445200
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 4640
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SENSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY, MPN SE53944
BOQ Title: AFDSS for BH60M Dumpers, Mining Dumpers OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: Sensor Cable Assembly, Mpn Se53944
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 16-04-2026 4:47 PM
End Date: 04-05-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 4640
BOQ Title: AFDSS for BH60M Dumpers
GeMARPTS Searched: Dry Chemical Powder for Fire Fighting (Potassium Bicarbonate Base Urea Reaction Product) Type - A, DRY CHEMICAL POWDER (MONO-AMMONIUM PHOSPHATE BASE WITH MAP 90 % (TYPE -'B')), DRY POWDER FIRE EXTINGUISHER FOR METAL FIRES as per IS 11833, Phosphate Solubilizing Bacteria, Zinc Solubizing Biofertilize...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections