Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Selection of a Reputed Consultancy Firm/Agency for Setting up Technical Support Unit for Pmu to Implement Swachh Bharat Mission Urban 2.0 (Sbm U 2.0).
Posting Date: 18 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145433266
Notice Ref. No.: 01 of 2026
Tender Value: ₹ 25200000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 15000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection of a Reputed Consultancy Firm/Agency for Setting up Technical Support Unit for Pmu to Implement Swachh Bharat Mission Urban 2.0 (Sbm U 2.0).
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Consultancy
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-07-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 07-08-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-08-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : --
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 15, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections