Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Selection of Back-End Partner for Sit of Hf Transmitter, Hf Broadband Antenna and Associated Accessories
Posting Date: 14 Dec 2025
Deadline: 23 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132044663
Notice Ref. No.: ITI/MSPDelhi/2025-26/AAI/HFTRANSMITTER
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 14534463.31
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description: Selection of Back-End Partner for Sit of Hf Transmitter2c Hf Broadband Antenna and Associated Accessories
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: IT - All
IT - All
Organisation Type: Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Type: Open/Advertised
Document Download End Date: 23-Dec-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 23-Dec-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 23-Dec-2025 11:30 AM
EMD: 14534463.31
Tender Fee: 5900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections