Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Selection of an Agency for Upgradation of Gipl Datacenter Located at Infocity, Gandhinagar
Posting Date: 01 Feb 2025
Deadline: 07 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114098249
Notice Ref. No.: GIPL/DC_Upgradation/24-25/17
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1800000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 17700
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection of an Agency for Upgradation of Gipl Datacenter Located at Infocity, Gandhinagar
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Information Technology (It)
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-01-2025 18:45
Bid document download End Date : 07-02-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-02-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 800, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 17, 700
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections