Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: SECONDRY PLUG AND SOCKET, Part No - V0032, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 31 May 2026
Deadline: 06 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142399696
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7522304
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 224
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per SOR in ATC Document
BOQ Title: Procurement of spares of Field Switches for Drills, Vacuum Interrupter
Item Title: SECONDRY PLUG AND SOCKET, Part No - V0032
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 09-05-2026 4:13 PM
End Date: 06-06-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 224
BOQ Title: Procurement of spares of Field Switches for Drills
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: VACUUM INTERRUPTER, Part No - V0048 Vacuum Interrupter, Vacuum Filtration Equipment as per IS 10037 (Part 2), Laboratory Desiccator (V2), Sodium Hypochlorite Solution (V2) as per IS 11673 (Part 1), Shade Nets for Agriculture and Horticulture as per IS 16008 (Part 1) (Made from Tape ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections