Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: Se60074893, Devicewithdti, Qty: 9 PIECE, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148589047
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7759909
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: DEVICEWITHDTI
BOQ Title: Procurement of 21 Lines Special Fixtures and Gauges as Per Drawing from Hal Registered Vendors, Plain Plug Gauges as per IS 6137
BOQ Title: Procurement of 21 Lines Special Fixtures and Gauges as Per Drawing from Hal Registered Vendors, Plain Plug Gauges as per IS 6137
Item Title: Se60074893
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: PIECE
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 29-07-2026 2:23 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF 21 LINES SPECIAL FIXTURES AND GAUGES AS PER DRAWING FROM HAL REGISTERED VENDORS
GeMARPTS Searched: Oven, OTR Tyres (V2), Rope Ladder Swing - RBSK, Stainless Steel Dining Table With Fixed Chair, Electrocardiography (ECG) Machine (V2), E-cart for Goods, Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area Searched String: SE6350-9912 Welding Cable ISI Marked To IS 9857 (V2), Wrought carbon Steel And Allo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections