Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Schedule4, core cutting for Installation of 20 TR 3 star rated Split AC unit as directed by Engr Ic complete with all labour tools and tackles as per description..., Qty: 40 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148023012
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7853508
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 64551
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: core cutting for Installation of 20 TR 3 star rated Split AC unit as directed by Engr Ic complete with all labour tools and tackles as per description in NIT
BOQ Title: supply and installation of AC, Precision Air Conditioner
BOQ Title: supply and installation of AC, Precision Air Conditioner
Item Title: Schedule4
Item Quantity: 40
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 30-07-2026 3:10 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 64551
BOQ Title: supply and installation of AC
GeMARPTS Searched: Portable Power Supply Unit, Cleaning Duster (V3), DC Regulated Power Supply As Per MHA QRs, Supply Chain Management Software (V2), Domestic Wiper/Wiper Mopper (V3), Condoms (Free Supply for NACO), Switch Mode Power Supply (V2) Conforming To IS 14886 (Under BIS Scheme - II), platform brush, Dimethyl ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections