Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Schedule11, Excavation of pit trench in Soft Loose soil of required width and depth for erection of BG rail poles spun poles struts or for laying HT LT undergroun..., Qty: 50 M3, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148023019
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7853508
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 64551
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Excavation of pit trench in Soft Loose soil of required width and depth for erection of BG rail poles spun poles struts or for laying HT LT underground cables GI pipes etc and refilling the pit trench and made good to match with the surroundings including cleaning the debris as directed complete all labour and material as per description in NIT
BOQ Title: supply and installation of AC, Precision Air Conditioner
BOQ Title: supply and installation of AC, Precision Air Conditioner
Item Title: Schedule11
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: M3
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 30-07-2026 3:10 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 64551
BOQ Title: supply and installation of AC
GeMARPTS Searched: Portable Power Supply Unit, Cleaning Duster (V3), DC Regulated Power Supply As Per MHA QRs, Supply Chain Management Software (V2), Domestic Wiper/Wiper Mopper (V3), Condoms (Free Supply for NACO), Switch Mode Power Supply (V2) Conforming To IS 14886 (Under BIS Scheme - II), platform brush, Dimethyl ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections