Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Sc for Vertiv Ups System, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147571992
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7855615
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SC FOR VERTIV UPS SYSTEM
BOQ Title: Service Medals
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 06-08-2026 8:35 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Custom Bid for Services, ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system, Annual Maintenance Services for Video Conferencing System (Software Based), AMC/ CAMC of Hydro Energy Power Plants, Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Fighting System, ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PU...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections