Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Sardar Sarovar( Narmada) Project
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2025
Deadline: 07 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117080685
Notice Ref. No.: 13 of 2024-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 76429900.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 765000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 14160
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Operation & Maintenance (O&M) of all Hydro Mechanical, Electrical Equipments and Civil Work of Garudeshwar Weir for 5(Five) Years.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-03-2025 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 07-04-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-04-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 765, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 14, 160
Notice Documents
BD-Of-O-and-M-Garudeshwar-for-5-years.pdf
FINAL-GA-DWG-LS-and-PLAN-2956-R2.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections