Tender for Corrigendum: Sample Cups, Plastic 100Pcs /Set, Qty: 3 Set...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Sample Cups, Plastic 100Pcs /Set, Qty: 3 Sets, (BOQ Item #45) in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7354071 | Ref ID: 139553693).

The tender is published on 15 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Reagents for Beckman Coulter DXC 700 AU, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Reagents for Beckman Coulter DXC 700 AU, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Corrigendum: Sample Cups, Plastic 100Pcs /Set, Qty: 3 Sets, (BOQ Item #45)

Posting Date: 15 Apr 2026

Deadline: 20 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139553693

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7354071

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: PLASTIC 100PCS /SET
BOQ Title: Reagents for Beckman Coulter DXC 700 AU, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2)
Item Title: Sample Cups
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Sets
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 24-03-2026 1:23 PM
End Date: 20-04-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Reagents for Beckman Coulter DXC 700 AU
GeMARPTS Searched: trolley for hospitals, ELISA Test Kits (V2), foot step for hospitals, medical stools or chairs Searched String: MAGNESIUM Magnesium (Mg) Powder, Medical Tuning Fork Sets, Magnesium Gym Chalk, Magnesium Standard Solution, Aluminium Conductors For Overhead Transmission Purposes (V2) Conforming To IS 3...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections