Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Sa3h1502871s2t7, Ic, Microprocessor, Arm Cortex A15, Cortex M4, 32 Bit, Fcbga 760 Pin, -40 Deg Cel to 105 Deg Cel, Qty: 130 Pieces, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147200635
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7858620
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: IC, MICROPROCESSOR, ARM CORTEX A15, CORTEX M4, 32 BIT, FCBGA 760 PIN, -40 DEG CEL TO 105 DEG CEL
BOQ Title: Integrated Circuit, Random Access Memory (RAM) Module
BOQ Title: Integrated Circuit, Random Access Memory (RAM) Module
Item Title: Sa3h1502871s2t7
Item Quantity: 130
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 31-07-2026 11:14 AM
End Date: 21-08-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Integrated Circuit
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections