Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Rust Release Spray Wd 40 in 400Ml Tin, Qty: 200 EA, (BOQ Item #100)
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148202519
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7936108
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: RUST RELEASE SPRAY WD 40 IN 400ML TIN
BOQ Title: C24M26R228 Procurement of Emery Papers and Compounds, Carbon Papers (V2)
BOQ Title: C24M26R228 Procurement of Emery Papers and Compounds, Carbon Papers (V2)
Item Title: 6490505104
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 19-08-2026 4:15 PM
End Date: 03-09-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: C24M26R228 Procurement of Emery Papers and Compounds
GeMARPTS Searched: Emery Cloth, Aerial Bunched Cable For Working Voltage Upto and Including 1.1 kV Marked To IS 14255, Emery Cloth Plain Weave Roll, Integral Waterproofing Compounds for Cement Mortar and Concrete as per IS 2645, Abrasive Emery Grain Conforming to IS 3178, Carbon Papers (V2), Laboratory Filter Papers (...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections