Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: Rupture Disc 2 Inch Type S-90, Qty: 4
Posting Date: 02 Aug 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146427712
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7769868
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RUPTURE DISC 2 INCH TYPE S-90
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 10-07-2026 11:48 AM
End Date: 07-08-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Ratchet Handle as per IS 7975, General Purpose Hand Gloves (V2), Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892, Flange type industrial air filters, PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694, Unplsticized PVC Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4985, ESD W...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections