Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Rubber Expansion Joint as Per Technical Specification Fwqs 024, Qty: 38
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147410868
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7842225
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rubber Expansion Joint as per Technical specification FWQS 024
BOQ Title: Expansion Joints (Pipe fitting)
Quantity Required: 38
Start Date: 31-07-2026 3:23 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Rubber Seals Joint Rings for Water Supply, Drainage and Sewerage Pipelines as per IS 5382, Modular Cold Rooms, Waterproof Boot Boot Combat Rubber In Pairs as per Defence Specification, Post Mortem Rubber Gloves as per IS 4149, Asbestos Cement Pressure Pipe and Joints (V2) as per IS 1592, Lumbo Sacra...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections