Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: Rubber Boot Pn 014196200 Gear Shift, Qty: 10 EA, (BOQ Item #17)
Posting Date: 24 Oct 2025
Deadline: 30 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128768586
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6748977
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER NIT SPECIFICATIONS
BOQ Title: Spares for Kion make forklifts, Forklifts (V2) as per IS 6765:2003 and IS 10517
Item Title: Rubber Boot Pn 014196200 Gear Shift
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 112
Start Date: 11-10-2025 9:23 AM
End Date: 30-10-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: Spares for Kion make forklifts
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Forklifts (V2) as per IS 6765:2003 and IS 10517, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Spares for Coal Mills of Thermal Power Stations, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld, DARK GLASS FOR WELDER'S ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections