Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: Roxithromycin 150mg Tab, Qty: 800 No, (BOQ Item #128)
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2026
Deadline: 10 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133302236
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6983653
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per uploaded file
BOQ Title: BOQ15, Anti TB Drugs - Moxifloxacin 400 mg Tablets
Item Title: Roxithromycin 150mg Tab
Item Quantity: 800
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 27-12-2025 2:24 PM
End Date: 10-01-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ15
GeMARPTS Searched: Bandage Cloth - IS 863, W - Beam Crash Barrier, Antiseptic Liquid (V2), Plaster of Paris Bandage Searched String: Pramipexole 0.5mg Tab Examination Cum Dressing Table with Drainage 0, Online UPS (V2), Laboratory Vials (V2), Pipe Clamps (V2), Cat 6 Patch cord, Multimedia Projector (MMP), Line Interac...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections