Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Manipur
Summary: Corrigendum: Rowing Machine., Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147598566
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7843485
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Commercial-grade indoor rowing ergometer with adjustable resistance, ergonomic seat, digital performance monitor, and durable construction for cardiovascular, endurance, and full-body strength training. Suitable for high-performance sports training
BOQ Title: Judo Equipment 2026, Rowing Machine cum Sliding Seat (V2) Body Worn Camera (V2) Stationary Exercise Bike (V2)
BOQ Title: Judo Equipment 2026, Rowing Machine cum Sliding Seat (V2) Body Worn Camera (V2) Stationary Exercise Bike (V2)
Item Title: Rowing Machine.
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 28-07-2026 1:27 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Judo Equipment 2026
GeMARPTS Searched: Resistance Box, rubber bands, Resistance Tube, Fitness Band, Three Way Stopcocks, Heat resistance Gaunlet, Contact Resistance meters, Digital Earth Resistance Meter, Resistance Monitoring Device, Multiband Ligator Searched String: ANTI-BACTERIAL SURFACE WIPES Surgical Face Masks Conforming to IS 162...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections