Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Corrigendum: Rope Light for Outside Cafeteria Garden, Flood Light, Qty: 520
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147588027
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7877651
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rope light for outside cafeteria garden, Flood light
BOQ Title: LED Luminaire for Floodlight (V2) Conforming to IS 10322
Quantity Required: 520
Start Date: 07-08-2026 10:54 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II), LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II), Flood Light Luminaire suitable for HPSV Lamps, LED Luminaire for Flood Light, Flame Pr...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections