Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Rock Salt, Description along with complete specification and quantity of the item is uploaded in item specification document attached at S No 31, Qty: 70 Kgs, (BOQ Item #31)
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146268644
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7802707
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 78000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Description along with complete specification and quantity of the item is uploaded in item specification document attached at S No 31
BOQ Title: Maintenance of Tengible Assets, Digital Forensic Workstation
Item Title: Rock Salt
Item Quantity: 70
Unit of Measure: Kgs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 17-07-2026 6:59 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 78000
BOQ Title: MAINTENANCE OF TENGIBLE ASSETS
GeMARPTS Searched: Digital Forensic Workstation, Demulsifier for Ahmedabad Asset (ONGC)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections