Tender for Corrigendum: RinseSolution, Qty: 250 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: RinseSolution, Qty: 250 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1) in Faridabad, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7103483 | Ref ID: 136900041). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 210584.

The tender is published on 02 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from ABG Machine Reagents, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar ABG Machine Reagents, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Corrigendum: RinseSolution, Qty: 250 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 02 Mar 2026

Deadline: 07 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136900041

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7103483

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 210584

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Rinse Solution 944132 600 ml
BOQ Title: ABG Machine Reagents, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: RinseSolution
Item Quantity: 250
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 31-01-2026 10:59 AM
End Date: 07-03-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 210584
BOQ Title: ABG Machine Reagents
GeMARPTS Searched: (Scosta / Scosta - CL), Low Fouling Composite (LFC) RO Membrane, Imiprothrin 0.05% + Cypermethrin 1.0% CL (Concentrated Liquid), Wrecking Crow Bar or Claw Bar as per IS 706, Stud with Nuts, Sea Water Reverse Osmosis (SWRO) Membrane Searched String: Ca Membrane MEMBRANE CLEANING CHEMICAL, Ultra Filtr...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections