Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Ring Pin Hinge, Qty: 300 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148024099
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7770725
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: MS 2 decimal 65 mm Dia
BOQ Title: Components of Tear Gas Gun through profiling, Bracket (Defence)
BOQ Title: Components of Tear Gas Gun through profiling, Bracket (Defence)
Item Title: Ring Pin Hinge
Item Quantity: 300
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 27-07-2026 1:30 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Components of Tear Gas Gun through profiling
GeMARPTS Searched: Classroom/Training Area, Flat Cable, Copper Conductor with PVC Insulation and Sheathed ISI Marked To IS 694, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694, Unplasticized PVC Pipes for Potable Water Supplies as per IS 4985, Lock...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections