Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: Ring Binder, Qty: 20 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2025
Deadline: 18 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122739303
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6369457
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Ring Binder
BOQ Title: Bluamor Intercom C30, Telephone Instrument - Corded and Cordless
Item Title: Ring Binder
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 21-06-2025 11:28 AM
End Date: 18-07-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: Bluamor Intercom C30
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Bluamor Intercom C30 Online UPS (V2), Telephone Instrument - Corded and Cordless, water baths, Sofa Sets - Handcrafted, Waste Containers and Accessories - Domestic (V2), Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and I...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections