Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Ria vials, Qty: 1000 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147570586
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7859098
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Ria vials
BOQ Title: Lab Reagents and Kits, Anti-A1 Lectin Reagent (V2) Anti-Human Globulin (AHG) Reagent Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / He...
BOQ Title: Lab Reagents and Kits, Anti-A1 Lectin Reagent (V2) Anti-Human Globulin (AHG) Reagent Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / He...
Item Title: Ria vials
Item Quantity: 1000
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 06-08-2026 3:10 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: LAB REAGENTS AND KITS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Hepatitis A IgG and IgM rapid card test Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV) Searched String: anti hev (hepatitis E virus) IgM test kit Anti-HEV ELISA Test ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections