Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: RHM26R8043 LAN Items for Data Logger, Firewall (V4), Qty: 2502
Posting Date: 09 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146880566
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7827301
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per RFQ Sl. No 10
BOQ Title: RHM26R8043 LAN Items for Data Logger, Firewall (V4)
Item Title: 8505809314
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 84
Start Date: 25-07-2026 8:50 AM
End Date: 14-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: RHM26R8043 LAN Items for Data Logger
GeMARPTS Searched: Firewall (V4), Next Generation Firewall Software, Web Application Firewall (V3), Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2), Electronics & Hardware Kit, Pressure Calibrator, Cloud Hardware Security Module (HSM), Payment Hardware Security Module (HSM), Application Delivery C...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections