Tender for Corrigendum: Rheumatoid Factor with Calibrater System Pac...

The NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Rheumatoid Factor with Calibrater System Pack, Qty: 2 PACK, (BOQ Item #23) in Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6708297 | Ref ID: 130344432). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 16074.

The tender is published on 18 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Glucose reagent system pack, Haematology Analyzer Reagents category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Glucose reagent system pack, Haematology Analyzer Reagents Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Corrigendum: Rheumatoid Factor with Calibrater System Pack, Qty: 2 PACK, (BOQ Item #23)

Posting Date: 18 Nov 2025

Deadline: 24 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130344432

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6708297

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 16074

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Rheumatoid Factor with Calibrater System Pack
BOQ Title: Glucose reagent system pack, Haematology Analyzer Reagents
Item Title: Rheumatoid Factor with Calibrater System Pack
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: PACK
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 27-10-2025 2:30 PM
End Date: 24-11-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 16074
BOQ Title: Glucose reagent system pack
GeMARPTS Searched: Cell Pack DCL / DFL Reagent, RO Water Treatment System Above 50 LPH Filtration Capacity, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System), Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Close System), XL Multical System Pack, Immunoassay Reagents kits, Biochemistry Reagent Kits, Hydroch...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections