Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Rfw3612031 - Schmorr Washer, M20, Qty: 1100
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147589230
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7863188
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RFW3612031 - SCHMORR WASHER, M20
BOQ Title: Hardened and tempered washers for high strength
Quantity Required: 1100
Start Date: 01-08-2026 10:21 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Thermal Gloves as per Defence specification, Modular Cold Rooms, Khaki Anklet Jora (UP), Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type (BEML), Men'S Drawers Cold Weather Thermal Undergarment For Glacier Region (Polypropylene) as per Defence Specifications, WELDING ELECTRODE - Air ar...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections