Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum for Revised Date after Pre Bid for Purchase of Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (Site) of “Digital Subtraction Angiography System (Single Plane Cardio-Vascular Catheterizati...
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2025
Deadline: 22 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123671029
Notice Ref. No.: D/25-26/ST. (CPP Portal Tender ID: 2025_AIMSD_865030_1 dated 18/06/2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum for revised date after pre bid for purchase of Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITE) of “Digital Subtraction Angiography System (Single Plane Cardio-vascular Catheterization and Digital Subtraction Angiography Laboratory High End-3D) on turnkey & buy-back basis for the department of Cardiology, CNC, AIIMS vide Tender No. 31/CNC/CARD/25-26/ST. (CPP Portal Tender ID 2025_AIMSD_865030_1 dated 18/06/2025
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 30/07/2025
Date of Closing : 22/08/2025
Opening Date : 23/08/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections