Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Retender: Supply of Homogenizer Spares for Process Section at Dudhmansagar Dairy, Manesar.
Posting Date: 30 Mar 2026
Deadline: 06 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138713098
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/869-2/DMD homogenizer spares
Tender Value: ₹ 956000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 9869
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1869
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Retender:Supply of Homogenizer Spares for Process Section at Dudhmansagar Dairy, Manesar.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Spares, Components, Assy, Sub Assy
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 19-03-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 06-04-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 06-04-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 9, 869
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 869
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections