Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Retender: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 2 Fire Pumps (One Jockey Pump and One Electric Operated Pump) and Fire Sprinklers at New Uht Building Along with Repair....
Posting Date: 11 Feb 2025
Deadline: 21 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114552516
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2024-25/548-2/Fire fighting system
Tender Value: ₹ 800000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 8548
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1548
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Retender: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 2 Fire Pumps (One Jockey Pump and One Electric Operated Pump) and Fire Sprinklers at New Uht Building Along with Repair and Modification of Existing System.
Retender: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 2 Fire Pumps (One Jockey Pump and One Electric Operated Pump) and Fire Sprinklers at New Uht Building Along with Repair and Modification of Existing System.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Fire and Safety Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-01-2025 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 21-02-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 21-02-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 8, 548
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 548
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections