Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Response to Pre-Bid Queries : Sbi/Gitc/It-Fo/2025-26/52: Eoi for Procurement of Open Banking Solution(S) Along with Development/Implementation/Support/Maintenance for Sbi Foreign Offices
Posting Date: 28 Oct 2025
Deadline: 12 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129031910
Notice Ref. No.: Response to Pre-Bid Queries
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Response to Pre-Bid Queries : Sbi/Gitc/It-Fo/2025-26/52: Eoi for Procurement of Open Banking Solution(S) Along with Development/Implementation/Support/Maintenance for Sbi Foreign Offices
Bid Submission End Date : 12-Nov-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections