Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Resilient Grid Type Coupling (Ipm 400 & Type 9 Apb) as Per Bhel Apsq-099 Rev. No: 02, Resilient Grid, Qty: 45
Posting Date: 22 Mar 2026
Deadline: 28 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138268280
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7318993
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RESILIENT GRID TYPE COUPLING (IPM 400 & Type 9 APB) AS PER BHEL APSQ-099 REV. NO: 02, RESILIENT GRID TYPE COUPLING (IPM 400 & TYPE-III) AS PER BHEL APSQ-050 REV. NO: 07, RESILIENT GRID TYPE COUPLING (IPM400 & TYPE-I) AS PER BHEL APSQ-050 REV. NO: 07
Quantity Required: 45
Start Date: 11-03-2026 8:50 AM
End Date: 28-03-2026 6:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections