Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Requirement of Beimco Make Erda Tested Frp Telescopic Operating Rod Suitable for 11 to 33 Kv Voltage Level, Tested-110 Kv, 3 Section & Push Button Type Attachment, 15Ft Height with One Al...
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2025
Deadline: 16 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117356587
Notice Ref. No.: RND/O&M/TMS/Operating ROD/25/ 978 Date:- 13.03.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 300000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Requirement of Beimco Make Erda Tested Frp Telescopic Operating Rod Suitable for 11 to 33 Kv Voltage Level, Tested-110 Kv, 3 Section & Push Button Type Attachment, 15Ft Height with One Alloy do Head and Rubber Grip.
Requirement of Beimco Make Erda Tested Frp Telescopic Operating Rod Suitable for 11 to 33 Kv Voltage Level, Tested-110 Kv, 3 Section & Push Button Type Attachment, 15Ft Height with One Alloy do Head and Rubber Grip.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Electrical - All
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 13-03-2025 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-04-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-04-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 3, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections