Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Request for Proposals for Empanelment of Consultancy Services for Structural Design Works for Health Care Facilities
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147365837
Notice Ref. No.: 2026-27/55/04
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request for Proposals for Empanelment of Consultancy Services for Structural Design Works for Health Care Facilities
Title: Consultancy Work
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date 22-07-2026 22:00
Bid document download End Date 24-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Start Date 22-07-2026 22:00
Bid Submission Closing Date 24-08-2026 18:00
Tender NIT View Date N/A
Remarks As per tender documents
Pre-Bid Meeting Opening Date 06-08-2026 12:00
Bid validity 120 Days
Bidding Processing Fee ( OFFLINE) 3, 600 INR()
Bidding Processing Fee Payable to PIU General Fund Ac 11-114
Bidding Processing Fee Payable at Gandhinagar
Tender Fee Exempted No
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR( OFFLINE) 200, 000 INR()
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR Payable to alert(PIU General Fund Ac 11-114) PIU General Fund Ac 11-114
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR Payable at alert(PIU General Fund Ac 11-114) Gandhinagar
EMD Fee Exempted No
EMD Fee Exempted No
Notice Documents
downloaduid52dd0dbe-d67a-40bf-a14a-1493636a4259nam.pdf
downloaduide4ed4501-f564-4168-8c34-54c728c6c0d1nam.pdf
downloaduid7922e456-f5c3-4bdf-9c2a-a1d2e4a2691fnam.pdf
downloaduidac845fb9-f58d-426f-9f3d-19642834214dnam.pdf
downloaduid2ca5f988-450e-423c-a13f-36b18e40d875nam.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections