Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Repair/Maint of Space Heater, Central Heating System and Central Water Heating Plants at Different Locations in the Aor of Age E/M under Ge 874 Ews
Posting Date: 04 Nov 2025
Deadline: 10 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129410429
Notice Ref. No.: CWEK/TOKEN-86/874 EWS/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1700000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CWEK/TOKEN-86/874 EWS/2025-26-REPAIR/MAINT OF SPACE HEATER, CENTRAL HEATING SYSTEM AND CENTRAL WATER HEATING PLANTS AT DIFFERENT LOCATIONS IN THE AOR OF AGE E/M UNDER GE 874 EWS
Category: Electrical and Maintenance Works
Organisation Chain: E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES||CE NC AND CE 31 ZONE - MES||133 WORKS ENGINEER - MES
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical and Maintenance Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 60
Period Of Work(Days): 270
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 14-Oct-2025 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 10-Nov-2025 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 10-Nov-2025 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 18-Nov-2025 12:00 PM
Tender Value in ₹: 17, 00, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections